Kreismeisterschaft 2005

Jugend, männlich

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 1. Apfelbaum Lars          325
 2. Bulwan    Alexander     309

LUPI 40 Schuß
 1. Apfelbaum Lars          268

Juniorinnnen B

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 2. Apfelbaum Stephanie     319

LUPI 40 Schuß
 1. Apfelbaum Stephanie      51

Junioren B

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 2. Meichler  Christian     330

LUPI 40 Schuß
 1. Linnemann Alexander     307
 2. Saßnik    Sven          208

 

Damen

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 2. Winkler   Nicole        373
 4. Staacke   Simone        366
 7. Luig      Maren         353
11. Falk      Corinna       340
16. Trümper   Janina        319
22. Apfelbaum Andrea        299

 2. SV Deutsch Evern       1092
 4. SV Deutsch Evern 2      958

Damen Altersklasse

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 1. Meyer     Ilona         352
 2. Lüneburg  Angelika      342
 4. Rehr      Monika        337
 
5. Reck      Astrid        327

 1. SV Deutsch Evern       1006

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 4. Lünser    Regina        284
 6. Meyer     Ilona         282
 9. Winkler   Elke          279
11. Lüllau    Birgit        275

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 5. Winkler   Elke          266
 8. Meyer     Ilona         254
 9. Lüllau    Birgit        252

KK lgd 60 Schuß
 1. Pufahl    Gudrun        558

Damen Seniorinnen A

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 5. Bergmann  Irmtraut      286

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 8. Bergmann  Irmtraut      264

Damen Seniorinnen B

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 4. Fischer    Erika        273

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 3. Fischer    Erika        269

 

Schützen

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
13. Reck       Markus       333
17. Heinrich   Volker       324
18. Hartmann   Benjamin     322
21. Apfelbaum  Joachim      306
25. Hein       Etienne      293

 6. SV Deutsch Evern        961

KK lgd 60 Schuß
 7. Reck       Markus       563
12. Apfelbaum  Joachim      554
19. Meyer      Niels        536
23. Reck       Klaus-Dieter 508

 4. SV Deutsch Evern       1653

Schützen Altersklasse

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 9. Trümper    Bernd        280
Qu. Winkler    Carsten      228

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 7. Trümper    Bernd        270
 9. Winkler    Carsten      251
11. Taeger     Wilfried     239

Schützen Senioren A

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 3. Prehm      Heinz        293
 4. Frank      Gert-Michael 291
 5. Bergmann   Dieter       289
 8. Schneider  Rolf         287
Qu. Meyer      Bernd        286

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 5. Prehm      Heinz        273
13. Bergmann   Dieter       265
15. Meyer      Bernd        262
21. Schneider  Rolf         248

Schützen Senioren B

LG Freihand 40 Schuß
 5. Heinrich   Hilmar       279

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 3. Heinrich   Hilmar       290
 6. Erdmann    Gerhard      272

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 9. Erdmann    Gerhard      249

Schützen Senioren C

LG Auflage 30 Schuß
 5. Köhler      Jürgen      261

LUPI
 8. Köhler      Jürgen      266

KK Auflage 30 Schuß
 4. Köhler      Jürgen      252