Unsere Majestäten

 

Jahr Schützenkönig Damenkönigin Jugendkönig Schülerkönig
2017 Daniel Bürckner

Stephanie Apfelbaum

Coelestin Ebeling Katja Lüneborg
2016 Hans-Dieter Hainz Gisela Gliesche Sina Menke Charlotte Baschwitz
2015 Joachim Lütgens Andrea Apfelbaum Coelestin Ebeling Leon Layher
2014 Gunnar Gliesche Silke Hainz-Nitsche Lukas Reck Coelestin Ebeling
2013 Ulrich Reck Gabriela Taeger Eric Hartmann Leon Layher
2012 Kai Henne Stephanie Apfelbaum Lukas Reck Jan Hendrick Dietrich
2011 Markus Reck Irmtraut Bergmann Jan-Hendrik Bursee Jan Hendrick Dietrich
2010 Klaus Tanger Stephanie Lütgens Lukas Reck Lisa Benecke
2009 Klaus-Peter Lüllau Astrid Reck Kevin Habig Jan-Hendrik Bursee
2008 Mathias Reck Birgit Lüllau Anna Mertens Lisa Benecke
2007 Michael Habig Regina Lünser Lars Apfelbaum Jan-Hendrik Bursee
2006 Volker Heinrich Bärbel Pröhl Kevin Habig Dominik Hatje
2005 Bernd Meyer Sabrina Lüllau Denise Reher Philipp Röschke
2004 Dieter Bergmann Andrea Habig Lars Apfelbaum Philipp Röschke
2003 Wilfried Taeger Monika Rehr Nicole Winkler Kevin Habig
2002 Hugo Benz Melanie Reck Corinna Falk Kevin Habig
2001 Matthias Bergmann Ilona Meyer Benjamin Hartmann Björn Michaels
2000 Philipp Schadt Regina Lünser Ramona Schellen Bettina Berger
1999 Markus Reck Monika Hartmann Tobias Hartmann Carina Schellen
1998 Willi Falk Gunda Falk Timo Herrndorf Hajo Fremter
1997 Günter Zimmer Ilona Meyer Maren Luig Etienne Hein
 

 
Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin Jugendkönig
1996 Wilfried Taeger Gabriela Taeger Markus Reck
1995 Volker Heinrich Monika Hartmann Tobias Rupp
1994 Karl-Heinz Schellen Liselott Zimmer Jan Schütt-Schüller
1993 Karl Zielinski Regina Lünser Maren Luig
1992 Wilfried Taeger Bärbel Trümper Steffen Küter
1991 Kai Erdmann Ilona Meyer Jan Schütt-Schüller
1990 Dieter Bergmann Angelika Herrndorf Caroline Borth
1989 Bernd Meyer Gabriele Reck Thorsten Kuttrus
1988 Helmut Röschke Heidi Erdmann Lars Hannover
1987 Horst Karras Claudia Röschke Michael Schuris
1986 Kaus-Dieter Röschke Angelika Herrndorf Dietmar Heinrich
1985 Richard Roßbach Astrid Reck Heidi Erdmann
1984 Ulrich Reck Monika Hartmann Claudia Röschke
1983 Dieter Röschke Erika Fischer Gabriele Reck
1982 Klaus Duden Angelika Kahlmann Ralf König
1981 Peter Lühmann Astrid Reck Heidi Erdmann
1980 Peter Brott Angelika Herrndorf Andreas Feyerabend
1979 Emil Fischer Erika Erdmann Griet Fischer
1978 August Pröhl Ilona Meyer Siegfried Ernst
1977 Gerhard Erdmann Heidemarie Pröhl Kay-Michael Meyer
1976 Karl Zielinski Ingrid Schuer Wolfgang Herrndorf
1975 Jürgen Köhler Ilona Meyer Bernd Kennemann
1974 Gottfried Hesebeck Elke Werner Klaus Stein
1973 Peter Lühmann Rosel Gusner Helmut Bockemeyer
1972 Anton Zeidler Angelika Fleischer Arno Seide
1971 Ernst-August Pröhl Ilona Stein Hermann Meyer
1970 Wolfgang Michaelis Heidemarie Pröhl Axel Eggers
1969 Hinrich Garbrands Angelika Schellen Volkhard Kirbschuß
1968 Hermann Bohlmann Heidemarie Fleischer Hans-Joachim Danzenbächer
1967 Peter Brott Ilona Stein Gerhard Preuß
1966 Kurt Klauditz Ute Scherzer Hans-Hermann Heitmann
1965 Hans Stapel   Wolfgang Borth
1964 Richard Roßbach   Manfred Borth
1963 Ernst-August Pröhl   Karl-Heinz Ehlbeck
1962 Otto Bölck   Heinrich Burmester
1961 Hans Stapel   Jürgen Hannover
1960 Eduard Remien   Uwe Ahrens
1959 Konrad Witte   Ernst-August Pröhl
1958 Arnold Bökert   Rolf Berninger
1957 Wilhelm Hannover Käthe Schmidt Walter Hesebeck
1956 Kurt Klauditz Erika Hesebeck Bodo Hesebeck
1955 Jürgen Schröder   Hans Bohlmann

 

 

Jahr Schützenkönig
1940 Günter Höbermann
1939 Wilhelm Hannover
1938 Friedrich Fasse
1937 Erich Isermann
1936 Hermann Schröder
1935 Wilhelm Stehr
1934 Hans Michaelis
1933 Karl Schwieger
1932 Friedrich Fasse
1931 Jacob Weiland
1930 Hermann Bohlmann
1929 Jacob Weiland
1928 Hermann Höbermann
1927 Paul Gerkens
1926 Otto Fuhrhop
1925 Hermann Schröder
1924 Karl Sander