2020


Bezirksmeisterschaft

Bogen Recurve
Schüler C
4 . Wuckert, Emilian Alexander 182 Rg.
Schüler A
6 . v. d. Heyde, Max 331 Rg.
7 . v. d. Heyde, Felix 315Rg.
8 . Eilers, Falk 297 Rg.
Jugend weiblich
1 . Lüneborg, Katja 538 Rg.
Jugend
2 . Hainz, Tobias 497 Rg.
Juniorinnen
1
. Menke, Sina 510 Rg.
Damen
1 . Hainz-Nitsche, Silke 545 Rg.
5 . v. d. Heyde, Manuela 280 Rg.
Master weiblich
3.
Zoege von Manteuffel, Isabell 247 Rg.
Master
2 . Lütgens, Joachim 472 Rg.
4 . Bardowicks, Jens 443 Rg.
Seniorinnen
1 . Richter, Christa 0 365Rg.

Kreismeisterschaft

LG-Freihand
Jugendkl.,w. :
2. Danja Stockmann 334 Rg
Junioren 1,m.:
1. Tobias Hainz 360 Rg.
Herren 1 :
1. Lars Apfelbaum 383 Rg.

LG- Auflage
Sen.2, w. :
5. Birgit Lüllau 294,7 Rg
7. Astrid Reck 284,9 Rg
Sen.2. m. :
4. Joachim Lütgens 291,5 Rg.
5. Ulrich Reck 271,4 Rg.
Sen.4. w. :
2. Karin Strandborg 275,4 Rg.
3. Gisela Gliesche 228,6 Rg.
Sen.5. m. :
2. Hilmar Heinrich 294,2 Rg.

KK-Auflage
Sen.0. w. :
4. Silke Hainz-Nitsche 290,82,4 Rg.
Sen.1. w. :
5. Manuela v. d. Heyde 231,0 Rg.
Sen.1. m. :
13. Matthias Hartmann 280,2 Rg.
Sen.2. w. :
5. Birgitt Lüllau 277,5 Rg.
5. Astrid Reck 277,5 Rg.
Sen.2. m. :
6. Joachim Lütgens 276,2 Rg.
7. Ullrich Reck 258,8 Rg.
Sen.4. w. :
2. Karin Strandborg 260,6 Rg.
4. Gislea Gliesche 228,9 Rg.
Sen.5. m. :
2. Hilmar Heinrich 282,4 Rg.

KK-Liegend
Junioren 1. m. :
1. Tobias Hainz 550 Rg.
Herren1. m. :
1. Lars Apfelbaum 560 Rg.
3. Lukas Reck 546 Rg.
Herren2. m. :
2. Markus Reck 571 Rg.
Herren3. m. :
1. Joachim Apfelbaum 551 Rg.

KK- 3×20
Herren1. m. :
1. Lars Apfelbaum 518 Rg.

KK- 3×40
Herren1. m. :
1. Lars Apfelbaum 1044 Rg.

KK-Auflage 100 m.
Sen.2. m. :
2. Joachim Lütgens 293,5 Rg.

LUPI-Freihand
Herren1. m. :
2. Lars Apfelbaum 321 Rg.
Herren3. m. :
2. Matthias Hartmann 335 Rg.

LUPI-Auflage
Sen.1. m. :
1. Joachim Apfelbaum 237 Rg.

SPOPI
Damen2. :
1. Silke- Hainz Nitsche 413 Rg

Bogen Recurve
Schüler C
3 . Claßen, Konrad 197 Rg.
4 . Wuckert, Emilian Alexander 191 Rg.
Schüler A
4 . Eilers, Falk 360 Rg.
5 . v. d. Heyde, Max 341 Rg.
6 . v. d. Heyde, Felix 175Rg.
Jugend weiblich
1 . Lüneborg, Katja 552 Rg.
Jugend
2
. Hainz, Tobias 504 Rg.
Juniorinnen
3 . Menke, Sina 492 Rg.
5 . Schwarz, Johanna Sophie 306 Rg.
Damen
1 . Hainz-Nitsche, Silke 554 Rg.
4 . v. d. Heyde, Manuela 368 Rg.
6 . Apfelbaum, Stephanie 251 Rg.
Herren
4 . Claßen, Bernhard 408 Rg.
Master weiblich
1 . Apfelbaum, Andrea 439 Rg.
2 . Zoege von Manteuffel, Isabell 319 Rg.
Master
1 . Benecke, Manfred 528 Rg.
4 . Lütgens, Joachim 443 Rg.
2 . Bardowicks, Jens 428 Rg.
Seniorinnen
1 . Richter, Christa 0 286 Rg.

Bogen Compound
Herren
1 . Richter, Ingo 464 Rg.

Vereinsmeisterschaft

LG-Freihand
Schüler1,m. : Max v.d. Heyde 137 Rg.
Jugendkl.,w. : Danja Stockmann 267 Rg
Jugendkl.,m.: Tobias Hainz 369 Rg.
Damen 1 : Stephanie Apfelbaum 323 Rg.
Herren 1 : Lars Apfelbaum 374 Rg.

LG- Auflage
Sen.1, w. : Andrea Apfelbaum 291,5 Rg.
Sen.1. m. : Roland Borth 296,3 Rg.
Sen.2, w. : Astrid Reck 294,0 Rg
Sen.2. m. : Joachim Lütgens 296,3 Rg.
Sen.4. w. : Karin Strandborg 276,8 Rg.
Sen.5. m. : Hilmar Heinrich 293,0 Rg.

KK-Auflage
Sen.0. w. : Silke Hainz-Nitsche 290,2 Rg.
Sen.1. w. : Andrea Apfelbaum 285,6 Rg.
Sen.1. m. : Thomas Scheunemann 282,7 Rg.
Sen.2. w. : Birgitt Lüllau 275,0 Rg
Sen.2. m. : Ullrich Reck 280,6 Rg.
Sen.4. w. : Karin Strandborg 255,1 Rg.
Sen.5. m. : Hilmar Heinrich 283,7 Rg.

KK-Liegend
Jugendkl. m. : Tobias Hainz 560 Rg.
Herren1. m. : Lukas Reck 545 Rg.
Herren2. m. : Markus Reck 576 Rg.
Herren3. m. : Joachim Apfelbaum 549 Rg.

KK- 3×20
Herren1. m. : Lars Apfelbaum 520 Rg.

KK- 3×40
Herren1. m. : Lars Apfelbaum 1031 Rg.

KK-Auflage 100 m.
Sen.0. w. : Silke Hainz- Nitsche 300,5 Rg.
Sen.2. m. : Joachim Lütgens 293,5 Rg.

KK-Freihand 100 m.
Jugendkl.m. : Tobias Hainz 276 Rg.

LUPI-Freihand
Schüler 1. m.: Felix v.d. Heyde 81 Rg.
Jugendhl. m. : Tobias Hainz 271 Rg.
Herren1. m. : Lars Apfelbaum 275 Rg.
Herren3. m. : Matthias Hart Mann 334 Rg.

LUPI-Auflage
Sen.1. m. : Joachim Apfelbaum 239,8 Rg.

SPOPI
Damen2. : Silke- Hainz Nitsche 195 Rg.
Herren2. : Daniel Bürckner 183 Rg.

Bogen Recurve
Schüler C
1 . Wuckert, Emilian Alexander 212 Rg.
2 . Claßen, Konrad 181 Rg.
Schüler A
1 . Eilers, Falk 355 Rg.
2 . v. d. Heyde, Max 318 Rg.
3 . v. d. Heyde, Felix 232 Rg.
Jugend weiblich
1 . Lüneborg, Katja 530 Rg.
Jugend
1 . Hainz, Tobias 504 Rg.
Juniorinnen
1 . Menke, Sina 520 Rg.
2 . Schwarz, Johanna Sophie 280 Rg.
3 . Hottenbach, Anna Lena 165 Rg.
Damen
1 . Hainz-Nitsche, Silke 550 Rg.
2 . Apfelbaum, Stephanie 441 Rg.
3 . v. d. Heyde, Manuela 407 Rg.
Herren
1 . Claßen, Bernhard 333 Rg.
Master weiblich
1 . Apfelbaum, Andrea 390 Rg.
2 . Zoege von Manteuffel, Isabell 274 Rg.
Master
1 . Benecke, Manfred 508 Rg.
2 . Bardowicks, Jens 469 Rg.
3 . Lütgens, Joachim 466 Rg.
Seniorinnen
1 . Richter, Christa 0 288 Rg.

Bogen Compound
Herren
1 . Richter, Ingo 487 Rg.


Altes erhalten, Neues gestalten