Unsere Majestäten

Königsteam 2019

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

Jugendkönig/-in

Schülerkönig/-in

2019

Uwe Groth

Karin Strandborg

Danja Stockmann

Felix von der Heyde

2018

Matthias Hartmann

Silke Hainz-Nitsche

Tobias Hainz

Timo Stockmann

2017

Daniel Bürckner

Stephanie Apfelbaum

Coelestin Ebeling

Katja Lüneborg

2016

Hans-Dieter Hainz

Gisela Gliesche

Sina Menke

Charlotte Baschwitz

2015

Joachim Lütgens

Andrea Apfelbaum

Coelestin Ebeling

Leon Layher

2014

Gunnar Gliesche

Silke Hainz-Nitsche

Lukas Reck

Coelestin Ebeling

2013

Ulrich Reck

Gabriela Taeger

Eric Hartmann

Leon Layher

2012

Kai Henne

Stephanie Apfelbaum

Lukas Reck

Jan Hendrick Dietrich

2011

Markus Reck

Irmtraut Bergmann

Jan-Hendrik Bursee

Jan Hendrick Dietrich

2010

Klaus Tanger

Stephanie Lütgens

Lukas Reck

Lisa Benecke

2009

Klaus-Peter Lüllau

Astrid Reck

Kevin Habig

Jan-Hendrik Bursee

2008

Mathias Reck

Birgit Lüllau

Anna Mertens

Lisa Benecke

2007

Michael Habig

Regina Lünser

Lars Apfelbaum

Jan-Hendrik Bursee

2006

Volker Heinrich

Bärbel Pröhl

Kevin Habig

Dominik Hatje

2005

Bernd Mayer

Sabrina Lüllau

Denise Reher

Philipp Röschke

2004

Dieter Bergmann

Andrea Habig

Lars Apfelbaum

Philipp Röschke

2003

Wilfried Taeger

Monika Rehr

Nicole Winkler

Kevin Habig

2002

Hugo Benz

Melanie Reck

Corinna Falk

Kevin Habig

2001

Matthias Bergmann

Ilona Meyer

Benjamin Hartmann

Björn Michaels

2000

Philipp Schadt

Regina Lünser

Ramona Schellen

Bettina Berger

1999

Markus Reck

Monika Hartmann

Tobias Hartmann

Carina Schellen

1998

Willi Falk

Gunda Falk

Timo Herrndorf

Hajo Fremter

1997

Günter Zimmer

Ilona Meyer

Maren Luig

Etienne Hein

1996

Wilfried Taeger

Gabriela Taeger

Markus Reck

 

1995

Volker Heinrich

Monika Hartmann

Tobias Rupp

 

1994

Karl-Heinz Schellen

Lieselott Zimmer

Jan Schütt-Schüller

 

1993

Karl Zielinski

Regina Lünser

Maren Luig

 

1992

Wilfried Taeger

Bärbel Trümper

Steffen Küter

 

1991

Kai Erdmann

Ilona Meyer

Jan Schütt-Schüller

 

1990

Dieter Bergmann

Angelika Herrndorf

Caroline Borth

 

1989

Bernd Meyer

Gabriele Reck

Thorsten Kuttrus

 

1988

Helmut Röschke

Heidi Erdmann

Lars Hannover

 

1987

Horst Karras

Claudia Röschke

Michael Schuris

 

1986

Klaus-Dieter Röschke

Angelika Herrndorf

Dietmar Heinrich

 

1985

Richard Roßbach

Astrid Reck

Heidi Erdmann

 

1984

Ulrich Reck

Monika Hartmann

Claudia Röschke

 

1983

Dieter Röschke

Erika Fischer

Gabriele Reck

 

1982

Klaus Duden

Angelika Kahlmann

Ralf König

 

1981

Pter Lühmann

Astrid Reck

Heidi Erdmann

 

1980

Peter Brott

Angelika Gerrndorf

Andreas Feyerabend

 

1979

Emil Fischer

Erika Erdmann

Griet Fischer

 

1978

August Pröhl

Ilona Meyer

Siegfried Ernst

 

1977

Gerhard Erdmann

Heidemarie Pröhl

Kay-Michael Meyer

 

1976

Karl Zielinski

Ingrid Schuer

Wolfgang Herrndorf

 

1975

Jürgen Köhler

Ilona Meyer

Bernd Kennemann

 

1974

Gottfried Hesebeck

Elke Werner

Klaus Stein

 

1973

Peter Lühmann

Rosel Gusner

Helmut Bockemeyer

 

1972

Anton Zeidler

Angelika Fleischer

Arno Seide

 

1971

Ernst-August Pröhl

Ilona Stein

Hermann Meyer

 

1970

Wolfgang Michaelis

Heidemarie Pröhl

Axel Eggers

 

1969

Hinrich Garbrands

Angelika Schellen

Volkhard Kirbschuß

 

1968

Hermann Bohlmann

Heidemarie Fleischer

Hans-Joachim Danzenbächer

 

1967

Peter Brott

Ilona Stein

Gerhard Preuß

 

1966

Kurt Klauditz

Ute Scherzer

Hans-Hermann Heitmann

 

1965

Hans Stapel

 

Wolfgang Borth

 

1964

Richard Roßbach

 

Manfred Borth

 

1963

Ernst-August Pröhl

 

Karl-Heinz Ehlbeck

 

1962

Otto Bölck

 

Heinrich Burmester

 

1961

Hans Stapel

 

Jürgen Hannover

 

1960

Eduard Remien

 

Uwe Ahrens

 

1959

Konrad Witte

 

Ernst-August Pröhl

 

1958

Arnold Bökert

 

Rolf Berninge

 

1957

Wilhelm Hannover

Käthe Schmidt

Walter Hesebeck

 

1956

Kurt Klauditz

Erika Hesebeck

Bodo Hesebeck

 

1955

Jürgen Schröder

 

Hans Bohlmann

 

 

Jahr Schützenkönig
1940 Günter Höbermann
1939 Wilhelm Hannover
1938 Friedrich Fasse
1937 Erich Isermann
1936 Hermann Schröder
1935 Wilhelm Stehr
1934 Hans Michaelis
1933 Karl Schwieger
1932 Friedrich Fasse
1931 Jacob Weiland
1930 Hermann Bohlmann
1929 Jacob Weiland
1928 Hermann Höbermann
1927 Paul Gerkens
1926 Otto Fuhrhop
1925 Hermann Schröder
1924 Karl Sander

Altes erhalten, Neues gestalten